179 дней ДО НАЧАЛА ИГР В ТОКИО 2020

RU EN

Спортсмены

Национальная команда (основной состав)

Хамцов Иван

Хамцов Иван

National ranking
52
World ranking
Халдоба Татьяна

Халдоба Татьяна

National ranking
138
World ranking
Тихонов Павел

Тихонов Павел

National ranking
61
World ranking
Силкина Ольга

Силкина Ольга

National ranking
7
World ranking
Радюк Ярослав

Радюк Ярослав

National ranking
71
World ranking
Просенцова Ирина

Просенцова Ирина

National ranking
14
World ranking
Прокопенко Анастасия

Прокопенко Анастасия

National ranking
20
World ranking
Полозков Илья

Полозков Илья

National ranking
34
World ranking
Орел Евгений

Орел Евгений

National ranking
237
World ranking
Климянкова Ксения

Климянкова Ксения

National ranking
236
World ranking
Касьяник Кирилл

Касьяник Кирилл

National ranking
30
World ranking

Национальная команда (переменный состав)

Этина Екатерина

Этина Екатерина

National ranking
229
World ranking
Сукора Екатерина

Сукора Екатерина

National ranking
126
World ranking
Рогачева Татьяна

Рогачева Татьяна

National ranking
153
World ranking
Повпе Александр

Повпе Александр

National ranking
107
World ranking
Марук Максим

Марук Максим

National ranking
World ranking
Евстигнеев Артем

Евстигнеев Артем

National ranking
152
World ranking
Евсиевич Павел

Евсиевич Павел

National ranking
World ranking
Гринкевич Михалина

Гринкевич Михалина

National ranking
149
World ranking
Василенок Александр

Василенок Александр

National ranking
World ranking

Сборная команда – стажерский состав (постоянный)

Янчик Анна

Янчик Анна

National ranking
World ranking
Язвинский Даниил

Язвинский Даниил

National ranking
World ranking
Щербакова Кристина

Щербакова Кристина

National ranking
World ranking
Шамрук Александра

Шамрук Александра

National ranking
World ranking
Чубукова Анастасия

Чубукова Анастасия

National ranking
World ranking
Хурс Алексей

Хурс Алексей

National ranking
World ranking
Хомиченко Артем

Хомиченко Артем

National ranking
World ranking
Федотко Максим

Федотко Максим

National ranking
World ranking
Тевянский Виктор

Тевянский Виктор

National ranking
World ranking
Солтан Федор

Солтан Федор

National ranking
World ranking
Сериков Сергей

Сериков Сергей

National ranking
World ranking
Селютин Дмитрий

Селютин Дмитрий

National ranking
World ranking
Рублевский Георгий

Рублевский Георгий

National ranking
World ranking
Псеха Даниил

Псеха Даниил

National ranking
World ranking
Прытков Иван

Прытков Иван

National ranking
World ranking
Петровский Никита

Петровский Никита

National ranking
World ranking
Островский Владислав

Островский Владислав

National ranking
World ranking
Островская Виктория

Островская Виктория

National ranking
World ranking
Нестеров Владислав

Нестеров Владислав

National ranking
World ranking
Мельникова Александра

Мельникова Александра

National ranking
World ranking

Сборная команда – стажерский состав (переменный)

Сборная команда – резервный состав (постоянный)

Сборная команда – резервный состав (переменный)

Спортсмены

Sponsors and partners

National partner

National Olympic Committee of the Republic of Belarus

National Olympic Committee of the Republic of Belarus

National partner

Sport and Tourism Ministry of the Republic of Belarus

Sport and Tourism Ministry of the Republic of Belarus

International partner

UIPM

UIPM

International partner

ECMP

ECMP

International partner

TV Belarus-5

TV Belarus-5